Die Stadtblitzmeister der Stadt Gifhorn

(Ausgespielt beim Himmelfahrtsblitzen)

2014 Hans Marzik 2.  Christian Hoethe 3.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel)
2014 Winfried Finke (SK Lehrte) 2.  Hans Marzik 3.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel)
2013 Hans Marzik 2.  Jürgen Dannehr 3.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel)
2012 Hans Marzik 2.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Jegor Bickert
2011 Hans Marzik 2.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel)
2010 Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Hans Marzik
2009 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Valentin Swetlakow
2008 Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Hans Marzik 3.  Marvin Koch
2007 Hans Marzik
2006 Hans Marzik 2.  Jürgen Dannehr 3.  Thomas Lüde / Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel)
2005 Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Valentin Swetlakow
2004 Hans Marzik 2.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel)
2003 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Hans Marzik 3.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel)
2002 Hans Marzik 2.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel)
2001 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Hans Marzik
2000 Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Valentin Swetlakow 3.  Thomas Lüde
1999 Jegor Bickert 2.  Hans Marzik 3.  Valentin Swetlakow
1998 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Valentin Swetlakow
1997 Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Valentin Swetlakow 3.  Hermann Eickhoff
1996 Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Jegor Bickert 3.  Valentin Swetlakow
1995 Dietmar Klemm (Leipzig) 2.  Adele Pramann 3.  Jürgen Dannehr
1994 Stefan Brettschneider 2.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel)
1993 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel)
1992 Rainer Polzin
1991 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel)
1990 Rainer Polzin
1989 Winfried Finke (SK Lehrte) 2.  Rainer Polzin 3.  Ulrich Rohde
1988 Goy Korn (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Rainer Polzin 3.  Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel)
1987 Hans Marzik (SK Lehrte) 2.  Hermann Eickhoff 3.  Reiner Noack (SV Hankensbüttel)
1986 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Ulrich Rohde 3.  Hermann Eickhoff
1985 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Ulrich Rohde 3.  Volker Sasse
1984 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Hermann Eickhoff 3.  Ulrich Rohde
1983 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Uwe Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Ulrich Rohde
1982 Ingo Neumann (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Egon Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 3.  Hermann Eickhoff
1981 Egon Twele (SV Hankensbüttel) 2.  Hermann Eickhoff 3.  Heinz Pottmeyer (SV Hankensbüttel)
1980 Hermann Eickhoff 2.  Andreas Wollmann 3.  Armin Scheller